Tabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kiese,Matthias,Pr CM 2176   Bochumer SV 02 GER 3 0 0 3.0 6.0 6.00
2. Quast,Marcel   2236   SC Gerthe 46 -  GER 3 0 0 3.0 5.5 5.50
3. Ophüls,Jan   2090   SK Turm Rheydt  GER 3 0 0 3.0 4.5 4.50
4. Koscielski,Janusz FM 2215   SV Wattenscheid GER 3 0 0 3.0 4.0 4.00
5. Schmidt,Ralph   1913   SV Bochum-Linde GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 4.00
6. Cobanoglu,Ferhat   1743   SK Sodingen/Cas - 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 3.25
7. Wiechen,Ulrich   1910   SC Buer-Hassel  GER 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 3.00
7. Löffelbein,Klaus   1843   SC Gerthe 46 -  GER 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 3.00
7. Wiese,Thomas   1837   SV Kamen 1930 GER 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 3.00
10. Melmer,Felix   1833   SC Gerthe 46 -  GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.5 2.50
11. Hammerich,Simon   2032   SC Buer-Hassel  GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
12. Schicktanz,Floria   1748   SV Erkenschwick GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.5 2.25
13. Gritzan,Ulrich   1805   SF Gelsenkirche GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 1.50
13. Dreckmann,Günter   1671   SV Königsspring GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 1.50
15. Boxberg,Olaf   1796   SV Datteln 1924 - 1 2 0 2.0 4.0 2.50
16. Czarnik,Jozef   1897   SV Königsspring GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.0 2.25
17. Wolff,Christoph   1964   SC Buer-Hassel  GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.50
18. Olbrich,Peter   1717   SF Gelsenkirche GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 1.50
18. Klein,Andreas   1699   SF Gelsenkirche GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 1.50
18. Gausmann,Thomas   1681   SG Bochum 1931 GER 2 0 0 2.0 3.5 1.50
21. Wingerning,Gerd   1740   SC Buer-Hassel  GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.0 1.00
22. Bialas,Jan-Philip   1558   SV Datteln 1924 GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.5 2.00
23. Kowalczyk,Frank   1754   SK Sodingen/Cas GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.5 1.75
24. Krolik,Wilfried   1503   SV Waltrop 1922 GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 1.25
25. Deutschmann,Jürge   1580   SV Hattingen e. GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 0.75
26. Jähnicke,Karl-Hei   1742   SV Rochade Evin GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.0 1.25
27. Boost,Jürgen   1807   SC Gerthe 46 -  GER 1 0 2 1.0 6.0 1.00
27. Tolksdorf,Jürgen   1679   SG Höntrop 1947 GER 1 0 2 1.0 6.0 1.00
29. Deppe,Stephan   1109   SC an der Uni B GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 1.50
30. Kleinert,Andreas,   1767 * SF Gelsenkirche GER 1 0 1 1.0 5.0 1.00
31. Koch,Burkhard   1694   SG Höntrop 1947 GER 1 0 1 1.0 5.0 0.50
31. Wolff,Manuela   738 W SC Buer-Hassel  - 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 0.50
33. Scheithauer,Ralf   1313   Bochumer SV 02 GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 1.00
34. Brodt,Andreas   1534   SC Gerthe 46 -  GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.50
35. Lojack,Rouven   1527   SV Königsspring GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.00
36. Deno,Thomas   1377   SC Buer-Hassel  GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.50
37. Ponto,Michael   1618   SV Horst-Emsche GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.00
37. Picker,Andre   1559   SC an der Uni B GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.00
39. Heiduk,Christophe   1500   SV Datteln 1924 - 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 1.00
40. Tissen,Hermann       SV Waltrop 1922 - 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 0.00
41. Bock,Oswin   1426   SG Höntrop 1947 GER 0 1 2 0.5 5.0 0.75
42. Böcher,Joachim   1480   SG Höntrop 1947 GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.5 0.25
42. Neumann,Frank   1266   SV Waltrop 1922 GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.5 0.25
44. Berthy,Andreas   1605   vereinslos GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.0 0.25
45. Eibl,Rüdiger   1605   SC Buer-Hassel  GER 0 1 2 0.5 3.5 0.25
46. Rath,Michael   1822   SV Königsspring GER 0 0 2 0.0 4.5 0.00
46. Ehm,Christian   1282   Bochumer SV 02 GER 0 0 3 0.0 4.5 0.00
48. Schmidt,Rolf-Günt   995   Recklinghäuser  GER 0 0 3 0.0 4.0 0.00
 
© SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 e.V.