Tabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Finke,Dominik   1997   SG Bochum 1931 GER 2 1 0 2.5 6.0 4.75
2. Hahn,Matthias   2065   SV Bochum-Linde GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.5 4.25
2. Eckert,Marius   1979   SV Waltrop 1922 GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.5 4.25
2. Wolff,Christoph   1948   SC Buer-Hassel  GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.5 4.25
5. Kükenbrink,Christ   1897   SV Günnigfeld 1 GER 2 1 0 2.5 3.5 2.50
6. Zettl,Thomas   1889   SF Moers e.V. GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.50
7. Quast,Marcel   2203   SC Gerthe 46 -  GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.5 2.75
8. Gasper,Jörn   2013   SV Waltrop 1922 - 1 2 0 2.0 4.0 2.50
8. Friedrich,Patrick   1940   SC Weiße Dame B GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.0 2.50
10. Koch,Burkhard   1752   SG Höntrop 1947 GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 1.00
10. Boxberg,Marc   1634   SVigung Marten- GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 1.00
12. Schmidt,Ralph   1869   SV Bochum-Linde GER 1 2 0 2.0 3.0 2.00
13. Bacaksiz,Bilal   1515   SF Springer Boc GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.0 1.50
14. Czarnik,Jozef   1892   SV Königsspring GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.5 2.25
15. Ponto,Michael   1666   SV Horst-Emsche GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 1.25
16. Demond,Ricardo   1655   SC Buer-Hassel  GER 0 2 1 1.0 6.0 2.00
17. Lojack,Rouven   1476   SV Königsspring GER 0 2 1 1.0 5.5 1.75
18. Krolik,Wilfried   1500   SV Waltrop 1922 GER 1 0 1 1.0 5.5 1.50
19. Kümmel,Hans-Jürge   1278   SV Günnigfeld 1 GER 1 0 1 1.0 5.5 1.00
20. Hoffmann,Gary   1574   SG Höntrop 1947 GER 0 2 1 1.0 5.0 1.50
21. Gregoritsch,Dirk   1725   SC Doppelbauer  GER 0 2 1 1.0 4.5 1.50
22. Funke,Eckhard   1764   SV Günnigfeld 1 GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.00
22. Hoffmann,Klaus   1636   SG Höntrop 1947 GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.00
24. Müller-Kreth,Kai   1816   SK Sodingen/Cas GER 0 2 1 1.0 4.0 1.00
24. Illner,Jan   1473   SG Bochum 1931 GER 0 2 1 1.0 4.0 1.00
26. Rath,Michael   1647   SV Königsspring GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.00
26. Bleich,Karl-Heinz   1560   SV Springer Rec GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.00
28. Gausmann,Thomas   1643   SG Bochum 1931 GER 1 0 1 1.0 3.5 0.00
29. Kleinert,Andreas,   1779   SF Gelsenkirche GER 0 1 0 0.5 4.5 0.50
30. Jaruschowitz,Roma   1383   SK Sodingen/Cas GER 0 0 3 0.0 4.5 0.00
30. Buchhop,Rainer   1317   SV Unser Fritz  GER 0 0 3 0.0 4.5 0.00
 
© SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 e.V.